Home > Product Directory > Feed Milling Equipment > Muyang
Muyang SKGD Series Multi Pass Convection Dryer
Muyang SKGD Series Multi Pass Convection Dryer
Contact Details
  • Company Name
  • Muyang
  • Contact Person
  • GuangDao Liu
  • Telephone
  • 86 - 514 - 87848880
  • Fax
  • 86 - 514 - 87848686
  • Town/City
  • Yangzhou
  • State/Province
  • Jiangsu
  • Country/Location
  • China
  • Postal Code
  • 225127
  • Street Address
  • No. 1 Huasheng Rd
  • Website
  • http://www.muyang.com
Product Description
Product Name : Muyang SKGD Series Multi Pass Convection Dryer
Unit Size : 1 set kg
Packaging Type : -
Product Origin : China
- Reutilized hot air, saved energy.
- Horizontal belt decks, stable running and low breakage.
- Adjustable drying temperature, material retention time and flow bed depth, flexible quality control.
- Detachable structure, easy to be installed and maintained.



Model Capacity (t/h)Power (kW)
SKGD2000-43.0-5.039.85
SKGD2000-55.0-7.047.85
SKGD2000-66.0-9.056.25
SKGD2000-89.0-12.070.05
SKGD2400-44.0-7.066.65
SKGD2400-68.0-11.098.25
SKGD2400-812.0-16.0131.05
SKGD3000A 3.0-6.064.5

Contact Us
Home | About Us | Contact Us | Advertise with Us | Partner with Us
We use cookies to understand how you use our website and to improve your browsing experience.
This includes personalizing content and advertising. By continuing to use our website, you accept our use of cookies, updated Privacy Statement and Terms of Use
Copyright ©2020 eFeedLink. All rights reserved.